Day of Week
CLASS TIME
LOCATION
AGE
Style
Class Level
TEACHER
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
Rehearsal
KinetikCrew
Rehearsal
David
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
6-8
Jazz
A
Alex
WEDNESDAY
6:30-7:30
SC
12+
Hip-Hop
A
Tyler
WEDNESDAY
7:30-8:30
SC
12+
Ballet
E
Mercedes
null
SC
null
null
null
THURSDAY
2:45-3:30
SC
3-5
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Sara
THURSDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
9-11
Jazz
A
Athena
THURSDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
4-6
ComboBallet/Tap
A
Sara
THURSDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
9-11
Tap
A
Micha
THURSDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
A
Athena
THURSDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
12+
IndustryJazz
Open
Micha
THURSDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
9-11
Lyrical/Contemp
A
Athena
THURSDAY
6:30-7:30
SC
9-11
Jumps/Turns
A/B
Micha
THURSDAY
6:30-7:30
SC
12+
Jumps/Turns
null
Athena
null
null
null
null
null
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
A/B
Micha
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
9-11
Hip-Hop
A
Zack
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
9-11
IndustryJazz
A/B
Micha
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
12+
Hip-Hop
B/C
Zack
FRIDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
12+
Heels
B/C
Micha
null
null
SC
null
null
null
null
SAT
10:00-11:00
SC
6-8
Acro1
A
Dustin
SAT
11:00-12:00
SC
8-11
Acro2
A/B
D
SAT
12:00-1:00
SC
12+
Acro3
B/C
Dustin
SAT
1:00-2:00
SC
12+
Parkour
Open
Dustin
FRIDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Omega Crew
Rehearsal
David
null
null
null
null
null
null
6:30-7:30
null
null
null
null
WATS
null
null
null
null
SATURDAY
9:00-9:45
WATS
3-4
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
SATURDAY
10:00-11:00
WATS
4-6
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
SATURDAY
10:00-11:00
WATS
5-7
MiniHip-Hop
A
Alex
SATURDAY
11:00-12:00
WATS
5-7
ComboJazz/Tap
A
Mary
SATURDAY
11:00-12:00
WATS
4-6
ComboHip-Hop
A
Alex
SATURDAY
12:00-1:00
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
B/C
Alex
SATURDAY
12:00-1:00
WATS
6-8
Acro1
A
Alexis
SATURDAY
1:00-2:00
WATS
8-11
Acro2
A/B
Alexis
SATURDAY
2:00-3:00
WATS
12+
Acro3
B/C
Alexis
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
MONDAY
2:45-3:30
SC
3-5
ComboBallet/Tap
A
Sara
MONDAY
3:15-4:00
SC
4-6
MiniHip-Hop
A
David
MONDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
5-7
ComboJazz/Acro
A
Sara
MONDAY
4:00-5:00
SC
12+
Tap
E
David
MONDAY
4:30-6:00
SC
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
E
Leslie
MONDAY
5:00-6:00
SC
Rehearsal
QuantumCrew
Rehearsal
David
MONDAY
6:00-7:00
SC
12+
Hip-Hop
B
David
MONDAY
6:00-7:00
SC
12+
Jumps/Turns
E
Leslie
MONDAY
7:00-:830
SC
12+
MondayMadness
E
Master
MONDAY
7:00-8:00
SC
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
A
Leslie
TUESDAY
null
SC
null
null
null
null
TUESDAY
2:15-3:00
SC
3-5
ComboBallet/Tap
A
Sara
TUESDAY
2:45-3:30
SC
4-6
MiniHip-Hop
A
David
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
9-11
Hip-Hop
A
David
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
5-7
ComboJazz/Tumble
A
Sara
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
12+
Hip-Hop
B
David/Zack
TUESDAY
4:30-6:00
SC
12+
Ballet
E
Mercedes
TUESDAY
5:30-6:30
SC
Rehearsal
BetaCrew
Rehearsal
David/Zack
TUESDAY
6:00-7:00
SC
12+
Jazz
E
Tish/Les
TUESDAY
7:00-830
SC
Rehearsal
Apprentices
Rehearsal
Tish/Les
TUESDAY
7:00-9:00
SC
Rehearsal
THECOMPANY
Rehearsal
Tish/Les
null
null
null
null
null
WEDNESDAY
1:15-2:00
SC
3-5
ComboBallet/Tumble
A
Sara
WEDNESDAY
2:00-3:00
SC
4-6
ComboJazz/Tap
A
Sara
WEDNESDAY
2:45-3:30
SC
3-5
MiniHip-Hop
A
Sara
WEDNESDAY
3:30-4:30
SC
6-8
Hip-Hop
A
David
null
null
WEDNESDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
12+
Hip-Hop
E
David
WEDNESDAY
4:30-5:30
SC
6-8
Tap
A
Alex
WEDNESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Ballet
A
Cassie
WEDNESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
B
Tanee
WEDNESDAY
4:30-6:00
WATS
12+
Ballet
B/C
Lisa
WEDNESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
12+
Jazz
B
Leslie
WEDNESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
6-8
Jazz
A
Tanee
WEDNESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Jumps/Turns
B
Ashley
WEDNESDAY
6:00-8:00
WATS
Rehearsal
ThePack
Rehearsal
Tish/Les
WEDNESDAY
6:00-8:00
WATS
Rehearsal
ThePack
Rehearsal
Tish/Les
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
B
Tanee
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
9-11
Lyrical/Contemp
B
Cassie
WEDNESDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Ballet
B
Lisa
WEDNESDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
B
Cassie
null
WATS
null
null
null
null
THURSDAY
9:00-10:00
WATS
3-5
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
THURSDAY
10:00-11:00
WATS
4-6
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
THURSDAY
2:45-3:30
WATS
4-6
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
THURSDAY
2:45-3:30
WATS
3-5
ComboHip-Hop
A
Tanee
THURSDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Ballet
A
Leslie
THURSDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Jazz
B
Tanee
THURSDAY
4:00-5:00
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
E
Tisha
THURSDAY
4:00-5:30
WATS
12+
Ballet
B
Lisa
THURSDAY
WATS
null
null
Mercedes
THURSDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
6-8
Lyrical/Contemp
B
Tanee
THURSDAY
5:00-6:00
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
E
Leslie
THURSDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
B
Tisha
WATS
null
null
Tanee
5:30-6:30
WATS
null
null
Tisha
THURSDAY
6:00-7:30
WATS
12+
Ballet
E
Lisa
THURSDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Jazz
B
Leslie
THURSDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Ballet
A
Mercedes
THURSDAY
WATS
null
null
Tisha
THURSDAY
7:30-8:30
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
B
Tish/Les
THURSDAY
7:30-8:00
WATS
12+
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
D
Mercedes
null
null
WATS
null
null
null
null
FRIDAY
null
WATS
null
null
null
null
FRIDAY
12:30-1:15
WATS
4-6
Ballet/Tumble
A
Mary
FRIDAY
1:45-2:30
WATS
3-5
Jazz/Tumble
A
Mary
FRIDAY
2:30-3:30
WATS
null
MiniStreet
A
Mary
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
Rehearsal
AlphaCrew
Rehearsal
David
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Ballet
A
Alexis
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
B
Cassie
FRIDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Jazz
A
Alex
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Hip-Hop
A/B
David
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Oranges
Rehearsal
Cassie
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
A
Cassie
FRIDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Jumps/Turns
B
Alexis
FRIDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
9-11
Hip-Hop
B
David
FRIDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
6-8
Jazz
A
Alex
FRIDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
6-8
Hip-Hop
A
Cassie
FRIDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
A
Alexis
MONDAY
3:00-4:00
WATS
6-8
Hip-Hop
A
Tanee
MONDAY
3:30-5:00
WATS
12+
Jazz
C
Tisha
MONDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Jazz
A
Cassie
MONDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Jazz
B
Nadia
MONDAY
4:00-5:00
WATS
6-8
Jazz
A
Tanee
MONDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Bananas
Rehearsal
Nadia
MONDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
B
Cassie
null
null
null
MONDAY
5:00-6:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Tangerines
Rehearsal
Tisha
MONDAY
5:00-6:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Mangos
Rehearsal
Tanee
MONDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
A
Cassie
MONDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
9-11
Jumps/Turns
B
Alex
MONDAY
6:30-8:00
WATS
12+
Ballet
C
Mercedes
MONDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
9+
Hip-Hop
A/B
Alex
MONDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
9-11
Jumps/Turns
A
Cassie
MONDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
9-11
Lyrical/Contemp
B
Tanee
TUESDAY
9:00-9:45
WATS
3-5
ComboBallet/Jazz
A
Mary
TUESDAY
10-10:45
WATS
4-6
ComboJazz/Hip-Hop
A
Mary
TUESDAY
2:30-3:15
WATS
4-6
MiniBallet
A
Mary
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
9-11
Jazz
B
Leslie
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
4-6
MiniHip-Hop
A
Alexis
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Ballet
B
Tanee
TUESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
6-8
Tap
A
Tisha
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
12+
Jazz
B/C
Leslie
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
9-11
Ballet
B
Tisha
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
6-8
Jazz
A
Alexis
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Cherries
Rehearsal
Tanee
TUESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
B/C
Tish/Les
TUESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Raspberries
Rehearsal
Tan/Cass/Lex
TUESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Blueberries
Rehearsal
Tan/Cass/Lex
TUESDAY
5:30-6:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Strawberries
Rehearsal
Tan/Cass/Lex
TUESDAY
6:45-7:15
WATS
Rehearsal
BerryLarge
Rehearsal
Tanee
TUESDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
B/C
Alexis
TUESDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
11+
Tap
B/C
Parise
TUESDAY
6:30-7:30
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
A
Cassie
TUESDAY
7:30-8:30
WATS
9+
Tap
A/B
Parise
TUESDAY
7:30-8:30
WATS
12+
Hip-Hop
A
Alexis
TUESDAY
7:30-8:30
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
B/C
Cassie
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
null
WEDNESDAY
null
null
null
null
null
null
WEDNESDAY
1:30-2:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Watermelons
Rehearsal
Tan/Cass
WEDNESDAY
2:30-3:30
WATS
6-8
Hip-Hop
A
Tanee
WEDNESDAY
2:30-3:30
WATS
12+
Lyrical/Contemp
A/B
Cassie
WEDNESDAY
2:30-3:30
WATS
null
Combo
A
Ashley
WEDNESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
12+
Jumps/Turns
A/B
Ashley
WEDNESDAY
3:30-4:30
WATS
Rehearsal
Apples
Rehearsal
Mary